BEZPICZNE FERIE ZIMOWE 2023

Czytaj więcej

ZIMOWY KONKURS

Więcej…

 

Nazwisko i imię

Dzień tygodnia

Godzina

mgr Bałuch Jacek

środa

14.30 - 15.30

mgr Bąk – Ścierska Beata

czwartek

15.20 - 16.20

mgr Bednarska Anna

środa

14.30 - 15.30

mgr Biela Katarzyna

poniedziałek

16.00 - 17.00

mgr Biernat Marzena

czwartek

14.30 - 15.30

mgr Bukowska Małgorzata

piątek

14.30 - 15.30

mgr Chrobok Gabriela

środa

15.25 - 16.25

mgr Deka Marcelina

poniedziałek

14.30 - 15.30

mgr Duda Agnieszka

czwartek

18.00 - 19.00

mgr Dziadek Karolina

czwartek

15.20 - 16.20

mgr Dziech Sebastian

piątek

6.40 - 7.10

mgr Filipiuk Cezary

poniedziałek

7.45 - 8.45

mgr Gąsior Katarzyna

środa

7.00 - 8.00

mgr Grygier Lucyna

wtorek

14.30 - 15.30

mgr Gryksa Grażyna

poniedziałek

14.00 - 15.00

mgr Jakut – Klimek Jolanta

wtorek

7.00 - 8.00

mgr Janyga Monika

środa

7.00 - 8.00

mgr Kosko Joanna

wtorek

14.30 - 15.30

mgr Kowalik – Stania Agnieszka

środa

14.00 - 15.00

p. Kurcius Irena

wtorek

16.00 - 17.00

mgr Kuśka Beata

wtorek

15.40 - 16.40

p. Lachowski Mirosław

wtorek

14.35 - 15.35

mgr Leki Beata

wtorek

15.20 - 16.20

mgr Łowicka Magdalena

środa

13.00 - 14.00

mgr Maciejok Agnieszka

czwartek

14.00 – 15.00

mgr Manowska Weronika

środa

7.00 - 8.00

mgr Maślorz Joanna

czwartek

15.25 - 16.25

mgr inż. Mączkowska-Marszałek Teresa

piątek

12.30 – 13.30

mgr Mucha Iwona

wtorek

16.30 - 17.30

mgr Myk Anna

poniedziałek

14.30 - 15.30

mgr inż. Ochojska Barbara

wtorek

14.30 - 15.30

mgr Oparowska Dominika

poniedziałek

14.35 - 15.35

mgr Oszek Maria

poniedziałek

14.30 - 15.30

mgr Pitlok Anna

środa

15.00 - 16.00

mgr Pośpiech Anna

wtorek

14.30 - 15.30

mgr Prządka Katarzyna

środa

14.45 - 15.45

mgr Przybyła Lucyna

poniedziałek

15.20 - 16.20

mgr Rozmus – Folek Jolanta

czwartek

14.30 - 15.30

mgr Skrobol Katarzyna

wtorek

7.00 – 8.00

mgr Skrzypska Gabriela

czwartek

7.00 – 8.00

mgr Spyra Krzysztof

wtorek

15.20 - 16.20

mgr Stalmach Anna

poniedziałek

14.35 - 15.35

mgr Stuchlik Bożena

wtorek

14.30 - 15.30

mgr Synoczek Józef

środa

15.20 - 16.20

mgr Szklanny Izabela

środa

14.30 - 15.30

mgr Szromczyk Teresa

poniedziałek

16.00 - 17.00

mgr Śliwka Aleksandra

środa

7.00 - 8.00

mgr Utrata Jolanta

poniedziałek

14.30 - 15.30

mgr Waleczek Monika

środa

7.00 - 8.00

mgr Witosza Alina

środa

15.20 - 16.20

mgr Wojtas Katarzyna

czwartek

16.30 - 17.30

mgr Żemła Monika

środa

7.00 - 8.00

 

JSN Epic template designed by JoomlaShine.com